KQBD

Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-
Tất cả HOT Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra
Trận Đấu Giao Hữu Trận Đấu Giao Hữu
LTĐ | KQ | BXH
23:00
03/07
Ludog. Razgrad B Ludog. Razgrad B
1-0HT: 0-0
Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
23:00
03/07
PAOK FC PAOK FC
2-1HT: 2-0
AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
23:00
03/07
Dundee Dundee
3-0HT: 0-0
FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
23:00
03/07
FK Tsc Backa Topola FK Tsc Backa Topola
1-1HT: 0-1
1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
23:00
03/07
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
3-1HT: 2-1
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
23:00
03/07
Tiszafured Vse Tiszafured Vse
5-1HT: 3-0
Tiszafoldvar Vse Tiszafoldvar Vse
23:00
03/07
Velbert Velbert
0-7HT: 0-2
Schalke Schalke
23:00
03/07
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
0-1HT: 0-0
NK Osijek NK Osijek
23:00
03/07
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
0-5HT: 0-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
23:00
03/07
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2-0HT: 0-0
FK Levski Krumovgrad FK Levski Krumovgrad
23:30
03/07
Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
2-2HT: 0-0
FK Partizan FK Partizan
23:30
03/07
Turkgucu Munchen Turkgucu Munchen
3-1HT: 3-1
1865 Dachau 1865 Dachau
23:30
03/07
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
3-2HT: 2-0
Fortuna Dusseldorf Youth Fortuna Dusseldorf Youth
23:30
03/07
Kottern Kottern
0-3HT: 0-1
Illertissen Illertissen
23:30
03/07
SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin
0-2HT: 0-1
Altglienicke Altglienicke
23:30
03/07
Munster Munster
3-2HT: 1-1
Emden Emden
23:30
03/07
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
0-5HT: 0-2
Halle Halle
23:30
03/07
Gardony Gardony
2-1HT: 0-0
Penzugyor SE Penzugyor SE
00:00
04/07
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
3-2HT: 1-1
Greuther Furth II Greuther Furth II
00:00
04/07
09 Dortmund 09 Dortmund
0-4HT: 0-1
Borussia Dortmund Youth Borussia Dortmund Youth
00:00
04/07
SpVgg Vreden 1921 SpVgg Vreden 1921
1-1HT: 1-0
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
00:00
04/07
Maasmechelen Maasmechelen
3-4HT: 1-1
St. Truidense VV St. Truidense VV
00:00
04/07
Lotte Lotte
1-0HT: 0-0
Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus
00:00
04/07
FSV Mainz 05 Youth FSV Mainz 05 Youth
2-1HT: 1-1
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
00:00
04/07
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava
1-0HT: 0-0
FC Petrzalka 1898 FC Petrzalka 1898
00:30
04/07
Heist Heist
0-8HT: 0-2
Oud-Heverlee Oud-Heverlee
00:30
04/07
FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
4-0HT: 2-0
FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93
00:30
04/07
FC Viersen 05 FC Viersen 05
0-7HT: 0-4
Monchengladbach AM. Monchengladbach AM.
01:30
04/07
Broxburn Athletic Broxburn Athletic
0-0HT: 0-0
Edinburgh Edinburgh
01:45
04/07
Flint Mountain Flint Mountain
3-4HT: 0-0
Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay Nomads FC
01:45
04/07
Montrose Montrose
0-1HT: 0-1
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
15:00
04/07
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
2-2HT: 1-0
Samara Samara
16:00
04/07
GKS Piast Gliwice GKS Piast Gliwice
2-1HT: 1-1
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
16:00
04/07
NK Maribor NK Maribor
0-4HT: 0-1
Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
16:00
04/07
FC Minsk FC Minsk
2-4HT: 2-2
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
18:00
04/07
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
4-0HT: 0-0
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
21:30
04/07
FC Cluj Univ FC Cluj Univ
0-2HT: 0-0
Diosgyori Diosgyori
21:30
04/07
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
1-0HT: 0-0
FK Arsenal FK Arsenal
22:00
04/07
L.D.U. Quito L.D.U. Quito
1-1HT: 0-0
CD Catolica Univ CD Catolica Univ
22:30
04/07
Bohemians Prague 1905 Bohemians Prague 1905
4-1HT: 2-0
Paksi Paksi
22:30
04/07
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
0-4HT: 0-0
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
22:45
04/07
Sonthofen Sonthofen
0-4HT: 0-3
Schalke 04 Youth Schalke 04 Youth